TKS K-150 straw chopper

The ad TKS K-150 straw chopper has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
TKS K-150 straw chopper TKS K-150 €1,800 Straw chopper 1900 Norway, Trøndelag
TKS K-150 straw chopper TKS K-150 €2,400 Straw chopper 1998 Norway, Oppland
TKS K-150 straw chopper - Agroline
Sold
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 1 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 2 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 3 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 4 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 5 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 6 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 7 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 8 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 9 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 10 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 11 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 12 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 13 - Agroline
TKS K-150 straw chopper | Image 14 - Agroline
Request additional photos
1/14
Brand: TKS
Model: K-150
Year of manufacture: 2002
Location: Norway Møre Og Romsdal
Placed on: Sep 10, 2026
Agroline ID: UN51339
Condition
Condition: used
More details
Colour: red

More details — TKS K-150 straw chopper

mascus_category: constructioncomponents
Please provide reference number upon request: 9649
See en.landbrukssalg.no/9649 for more images
Specifications
Little used
Been inside until last fall
The drive wheels on the chain are worn
The chain needs to be shortened a little
Ready for delivery
Similar ads
€1,500 ≈ $1,684
Straw chopper
1900
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
€1,500 ≈ $1,684
Straw chopper
1900
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
€3,700 ≈ $4,153
Straw chopper
2013
Norway, Møre og Romsdal
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
Selling machinery or vehicles?
You can do it with us!
€4,300 ≈ $4,827
Straw chopper
2018
Norway, Rogaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
€1,800 ≈ $2,020
Straw chopper
1900
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
€14,000 ≈ $15,710
Straw chopper
2019
Norway, Rogaland
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
€14,200 ≈ $15,940
Straw chopper
2024
1.02 HP (0.75 kW)
Norway, Trøndelag
LANDBRUKSSALG.NO AS
Contact the seller
Price on request
Straw chopper
2005
Germany, Liebenwalde
Landtechnik B.Wacker
Contact the seller
€2,200 ≈ $2,469
Straw chopper
1998
Germany, Liebenwalde
Landtechnik B.Wacker
Contact the seller
Penagos Penagos straw chopper Penagos Penagos straw chopper Penagos Penagos straw chopper
3
€1,954 COP 7,200,000 ≈ $2,193
Straw chopper
Colombia, Manizales
ATR AGROMAQUINAS 
Contact the seller
€1,504 UAH 75,950 ≈ $1,688
Straw chopper
Condition new
Ukraine, m. Cherkasi
TehnoMashStroy
Contact the seller
€2,193 PLN 9,600 ≈ $2,462
Straw chopper
2026
Condition new
Poland, Słupia
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowe ROLMAPOL Marcin Dziekan
Contact the seller
€2,250 ≈ $2,526
Straw chopper
Netherlands, Steenbergen
Kraakman B.V.
Contact the seller
Price on request
Straw chopper
Condition new
48.98 HP (36 kW)
Hungary, Kaposvar
Gépközvetítő Kft.
Contact the seller
Penagos PR 3 straw chopper
1
€562 COP 2,071,000 ≈ $630.80
Straw chopper
1.5 HP (1.1 kW)
Colombia, Manizales
ATR AGROMAQUINAS 
Contact the seller